For Fee Payment Click Here


Online Enrollment For Session 2022-23

  Sports Achievements 2018-19

Special Achievements

1) Devansh Bhardwaj Class III won a Gold Medal in Savate at Chandigarh.

2) Madhur Class X represented Northern Region in CISCE Table Tennis Nationals at Bengaluru.

1) ICSE State Tournament

  • Gold Medal U-17 (Boys)

2) ICSE Zonal Tournament Boys

  • Table Tennis
  • Gold U-17 (Boys)
  • Silver U-19 (Boys)

3) ICSE Zonal Tournament (Basket Ball Competition)

  • I Position U-17 (Boys)
  • II Position U-19 (Girls)
  • III Position U-19 (Boys)

4) District Athletics Tournament

  • Amiksha XI (100m Gold Medal/800m Third Position)
  • Vijeta XII (Triple Jump Gold Medal/Shotput Gold Medal)

5) Haryana State Athletics Tournament

  • Amiksha XI (100m Bronze Medal)
  • Vijeta XII (Triple Jump Vronze Medal)

Haryana State Basket Ball Tournament

  • Krish VIII (Bronze Medal)
  • Sameer VII (Bronze Medal)
  • Bhumika VIII (Represented U-17)

6) Sahodaya Athletics Competition

  • Amiksha XI (200m Bronze Medal)

7) Sahodaya Competition Table Tennis

  • U-17 Boys (Bronze Medal)
  • U-19 Boys (Bronze Medal)

  Khel Mahakumbh Karnal 2017-2018 Under-17(B) (Basket Ball)


Name

Class

Position

Sachin

IX

II Position

Rohan

IX

II Position

Rohit

IX

II Position

Sahib

IX

II Position

Shivam

XI

II Position

Aniket

XI

II Position

Rahul sagwal

IX

II Position

Sagar

XI

II Position

Uday

IX

II Position

Pulin Khokher

XII

II Position

Rahul  Khokher

XII

II Position

Ankush

XI

II Position

  Under-14(B) (Basketball)

Name

Class

Position

Saawan

VIII

III Position

Krish

VII

III Position

Tarun

VIII

III Position

Doni

VI

III Position

Harjot

IX

III Position

Yash

VII

III Position

Abhishek

VI

III Position

Shubham

VI

III Position

 

  Under-14(G) (Basket ball)

Name

Class

Position

Khushi

VIII

III Position

Bhumika

VII

III Position

Meenakshi

VIII

III Position

Anjali

VIII

III Position

Palak

VII

III Position

Tanisha

V

III Position

  Under-19(B) (Netball)

 Name

Class

Position

Aniket

XI

II Position

Shivam

XI

II Position

  Under-19(G) (Netball)

Name

Class

Position

Rinkel

XI

II Position

  Under-17(B) (Table tennis)

Name

Class

Position

Harjot

IX

II Position

Jaswinder Mehla

IX

II Position

Madhur

IX

II Position

Jaswinder Goyat

IX

II Position

  Under-17(G) (Basketball)

Name

Class

Position

Khusboo

IX

I Position

  Under-14(B) (Table Tennis)

Name

Class

Position

Harsh

VIII

II Position

Nikhil

VIII

II Position

Manan

VI

II Position

Doni

VI

II Position

  63-National School Games Federation of India

Name

Class

Father Name

Place

Date

Game

Rinkel Graak

XI

Mr. Sunil Kumar

New Delhi

Jan 2 to Jan 9

Throwball

  Sahodaya Competition 2017-2018 Under-14(B) (Table Tennis)

Name

        Class

Position

Nikhil

IX

III Position

Madhur

IX

III Position

Jaswinder Goyat

IX

III Position

Jaswinder Mehla

IX

III Position

Manan

VI

III Position

Harjot

IX

III Position

 

  Under-14(G) (Basketball)

Name

Class

Position

Preeti

VI

II Position

Neelanshi

VI

II Position

  Under-19(B) (Football)

Name

Class

Position

Aditya Kalyan

XI

I Position

TOP